Deelnemers 2024

Overzicht deelnemers (Trio) Kwart Triathlon Deil 2024

Laatst bijgewerkt op 20 juni 2024

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)

  • Rozemarijn Everts   Amersfoort
  • Lisanne van der Breggen    Culemborg
  • Elma Ouwehand Hendrik Poeldijk
  • Vera Haarselhorst Utrecht
  • Esmee Meulmeester Zevenaar
  • Evi Christiaans Uden
  • Caro Vilier Erp
  • Sophie van Bochove Rotterdam
  • Anje Post Arnhem
  • Pavien Bavinck Arnhem
  • Marije van Verseveld Veenendaal
  • Anouk van de Coevering Amsterdam
  • Ilse Schram Leiden
  • Chantal Frik Oegstgeest
  • Elze Braam Netterden
  • Eveline Hummel Zwolle

Dames Veteranen (40 jaar en ouder)

  • Marian van Hilst       Steenderen
  • Claudia Schoen        Valkenburg ZH
  • Audrey van der Kraan  Opijnen
  • Heleen van Keulen         Hurwenen
  • Astrid Verbruggen Culemborg
  • Audrey Breur Julianadorp
  • Ilse van Santen Beesd
  • Anke Boer Almere
  • Sonja Dubbeldam Culemborg
  • Mariken van de Loo Meteren
  • Martine Ouwerkerk-van Elteren Beesd
  • Evelien Goes Meteren
  • Carlien Harms Wijk bij Duurstede
  • Carien van den Bosch Geldermalsen
  • Suzanne Pasmans Zennewijnen
  • Mieke van de Poll Geldermalsen
  • Ellen Wilms Opijnen

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)

  • Benny Mulder        Culemborg
  • Robin Iking            Gorinchem
  • Richard Blankenstein        Breda
  • Jeroen Velders     Tiel
  • Wouter Baas   Meteren
  • Rijk Wesselo          Deil
  • Tom Hopman       Ottersum
  • Michael Sterk     Meteren
  • Geert van Stam         Culemborg
  • Martijn Veling        Amersfoort
  • Jore Uebersezig           Deil
  • Kevin Spruijt      Veenendaal
  • Dennis van Verseveld     Ravenswaay
  • Vincent de Boer Almere
  • Tim van Aken Tiel
  • Jan Willem van Alphen Hilversum (oud Deil)
  • Patrick van Beek Ede
  • Marc Blom Gouda
  • Jan Jaap Boskaljon Culemborg
  • Bertho Bullee Meteren
  • Nick van Dinten Eindhoven
  • Joeri Donker Huizen
  • Wouter van der Eng Waddinxveen
  • Daan Fraanje Utrecht
  • Niels Fransen Rotterdam
  • Paul van Giessel Leusden
  • Frans Goedel Deil
  • Sander Goedhart Deil
  • Guus de Graauw Chaam
  • Remco de Haan Meteren
  • Johnny van Heel Rossum
  • Shane van Hekken Houten
  • Bob Hofstede Utrecht
  • Johan Janse van Vuuren Veenendaal
  • Melvin Keppel IJsselstein
  • Harm Langwerden Eindhoven
  • Sjack Luijendijk Zutphen
  • Robert Molthof Utrecht
  • Sander Ogink Utrecht
  • Davy Provo Utrecht
  • Juan Ruik Beyhaut Weesp
  • Mark Schram Silema
  • Duke Spaans Hoef en Haag
  • Wouter Satm Gouda
  • Jeffrey Stijlaart Meteren
  • Jan Dirk van Straten Reeuwijk
  • Thomas van Verseveld Varik
  • Kevin Versteegh Deil
  • Albert Jan van der Werp Utrecht
  • Jespar Wolfswinkel Hilversum
  • Elmar van Zuilen Uden
  • Ruud van der Zwam Apeldoorn

Heren Veteranen (40 jaar en ouder)

  • Cees Verbeek        Geldermalsen
  • Mathieu Goedhart        Deil
  • Bert Rijneveld      Schoonhoven
  • Wim Kruis        Gorinchem
  • Wim Brons       Deil
  • Peter Sanders        Lekkerkerk
  • Goof van den Brink    Harderwijk
  • Robert van Driesten      Geldermalsen
  • Sjaak van Helden         Geldermalsen
  • Pim Udo        Deil
  • Rogier Mooiman        Bergharen
  • Heico Kerkmeester       Capelle aan den IJssel
  • Dirk de Wit            Gorinchem
  • Bas Bluyssen        Nijmegen
  • Wim van Hilst         Steenderen
  • Erwin Koens        Rotterdam
  • Alibert Bok            Rosmalen
  • Gerard de Nooij          Hengelo
  • Jesse van Nieuwenhuyse    Kortenberg
  • Ap Biesheuvel      Velp
  • Harry Kraak         Julianadorp
  • Kees Boxma Utrecht
  • Adri Jan Arissen Huis ter Heide
  • Rene Bakker IJmuiden
  • Jef Bergsma Kerk Avezaath
  • Harm Bodewes Culemborg
  • Marius van den Bremer Eemdijk
  • Wim Breugelmans Asten
  • Jasper van den Brink Utrecht
  • Martien Dupont Venray
  • Joost Endhoven Poeldijk
  • Mike Engels Odijk
  • Tanno Grobben Well GLD
  • Frank Heijman Utrecht
  • Dirk Jan de Jong Heukelum
  • Jelte de Kock Culemborg
  • Henri Koolen Asten
  • Johan Kruger Geldermalsen
  • Johan Luijendijk Zutphen
  • Jos Meeuws Someren
  • Jeffrey van Oostrum Deil
  • Willem Jan van de Sande Deil
  • Anjo Schagen Utrecht
  • Tim Soetens Den Bosch
  • Wouter van Straten Hilversum
  • Stefan Eubesezig Deil
  • Rick van de Tillard Isselburg
  • Bas Visser Gouda
  • Bram van der Wal Culemborg

Trio-teams

  • De Vliegende Buren Deil
  • FrikanDeil   Utrecht
  • Team Davey Bijl Deil /Enspijk
  • Team Transfer Solutions 1   Leerdam
  • Team Valkenburg Oss
  • Team Zuurmond-van Zanten Deil / Enspijk
  • Team Heleen van Keulen Hurwenen/Tiel
  • Team John Lens Hurwenen
  • Team Jorina Langerveld Varik
  • Team Jurrien Bruns Amersfoort
  • Team Leo van Aalst Opijnen
  • Team Maarten van Aken Culemborg
  • Team Michael van Kuik Utrecht / Culemborg
  • Team Miriam van Santen Opijnen
  • Team Nick Alink Arnhem / Zelhem
  • Team Paul van Herpt Wijchen
  • Team Radboud Geenen Utrecht
  • Team Stef Hintelaar Deil